Jungschützenkönige

1926     

Claus Schleßelmann      

1927     

Karl Walther

1928     

Heinrich Spark

1929     

Wilhelm Merkens

1930     

Karl Walther      

1931     

Gerd Heinssen

1932     

Karl Walther      

1933     

Wilhelm Lühmann

1934     

Eduard Meyer  

1935     

Wilhelm Dähnke

1936     

Hellmut Distel  

1937     

Hans Cohrs

1938     

Otto Hey            

1939     

Heinz Weichert

1949     

Heinz Tensdahl

1950     

Hans-Hermann Stubbe

1951     

Johannes Heinssen        

1952     

Heinz Tendahl

1953     

Franz Keuchel  

1954     

Karl Meyer

1955     

Claus-Peter Carstens    

1956     

Horst-Wilhelm Rogge

1957     

Hinrich Witz      

1958     

Wilhem Stubbe

1959     

Hans-Hinrich Fick            

1960     

Hanspeter Tiedemann

1961     

Hans Dammann              

1962     

Jürgen Duncker

1963     

Herbert Stubbe

1964     

Jürgen Dammann

1965     

Bernhard Draack             

1966     

Norbert Walthe

1967     

Bernhard Draack             

1968     

Otto Marasas

1969     

Hans-Peter Precht         

1970     

Claus-Peter Spark

1971     

Jürgen Dammann           

1972     

Gerhard Behm

1973     

Manfred Ehlert

1974     

Reiner Jenke

1975     

Rolf Dammann 

1976     

Michael Carstens

1977     

Stephan von Riegen      

1978     

Stephan von Riegen

1979     

Georg Engelke 

1980     

Uwe Bader

1981     

Uwe Falk            

1982     

Anja Oldhaber

1983     

Uwe Falk            

1984     

Kerstin Kinat

1985     

Nicole Kahl        

1986     

Nicole Kahl

1987     

Gerd Böhn         

1988     

Jens Podbielski

1989     

Jörg Stubbe       

1990     

John Bartels jr.

1991     

Ingo Vieritz        

1992     

Sönke Czychi

1993     

Pamela Stallbohm          

1994     

Ingo Nistroy

1995     

Nils Bierschwall

1996     

Patric Hansen

1997     

Saskia Jacobs    

1998     

Nadine Borgwardt

1999     

Lars Bierschwall               

2000      Björn Bierschwall

2001      Andrea Thormann          

2002     

Ralf Bansemer

2003     

Bianca Klose     

2004     

Lars Bierschwall

2005     

Thorsten Blanke              

2006     

Rebecca Steinforth

2007     

Sebastian Ahrens           

2008     

Sebastian Cohrs

2009     

Jochen Rathjens             

2010     

Mareike Schiwek

2011     

Patrick Börner  

2012     

Melanie Ahrens

2013     

Sebastian Tode

2014     

Patrick Börner

2015     

Franka Marie Dittmer   

2016     

Patrick Börner

2017     

Franka Marie Dittmer

2018

Catharina Marie Tschirschwitz

 

Jungschützenvogelkönige

1926     

Ernst Leue         

1927     

Wilhelm Domeyer

1928     

Johannes Dähnke

1929     

Heinrich Inselmann

1930     

Heinrich Matthies          

1931     

Karl Walther

1932     

Karl Hironymi    

1933     

Hans Jessen

1953     

Waldemar Podbielski    

1954     

Horst-Wilhelm Rogge

1955     

Hans-Heinrich Matthies

1956     

Richard Stechmann

1957     

Siegfried Kahnert           

1958     

Hans Dammann

1959     

Klaus Domeyer

1960     

Gerhard Bartsch

1961     

Rainer Gerkens

1962     

Hans-Hermann Behrens

1963     

Jürgen Dammann           

1964     

Peter Nitz

1965     

Holger Bansemer           

1966     

Peter Nitz

1967     

Hans-Hinrich Quell         

1968     

Jürgen Dammann

1969     

Hartmut Lütje  

1970     

Werner Malik

1971     

Wille Bierschwall            

1972     

Hans-Hinrich Quell

1973     

Hans-Hinrich Quell

 

1974     

Heinrich Heise

1975     

Hein Rathjen    

1976     

Stefan Böhn

1977     

Heino zum Felde             

1978     

Cay Carstens

1979     

Hans-Peter Duden         

1980     

Bernd Schwarz

1981     

Burkhard Lühmann        

1982     

Detlef Keßler

1983     

Thomas Juda     

1984     

Lothar Schiwek

1985     

Monika Mink    

1986     

Monika Mink

1987     

Ralf Sakowski   

1988     

Ralf Sakowski

1989     

John Bartels jr. 

1990     

Stephanie Lipski

1991     

Frank Glodde   

1992      

Ingo Niestroy

1993     

Björn Bierschwall            

1994     

Nils Bierschwall

1995     

Björn Bierschwall            

1996     

Carsten Minnerup

1997     

Thorsten Wohlers          

1998     

Saskia Jacobs

1999     

Björn Bierschwall            

2000     

Ole Kortner

2001     

Nils Bierschwall

2002     

Michaela Hoffmann

2003     

Ralf Bansemer 

2004     

Sebastian Ehlert

2005     

Sebastian Ehlert              

2006     

Bianca Klose

2007     

Jochen Rathjens             

2008     

Sebastian Tode

2009     

Sebastian Tode

2010     

Maik-Markus Müller

2011     

Thorsten Blanke              

2012     

Marc Schwarz

2013     

Marc Harland    

2014     

Mareike Schiwek

2015     

Catharina Marie Tschirschwitz

2016     

Lasse Diedrich

2017

Lasse Dietrich

2018

Vivian Zwaan