Könige

1949 HeinrichTensdahl          

1950     

Johannes Heinssen

1951     

Gerd Heinssen 

1952     

Willi Stubbe

1953     

Diedrich Stechmann      

1954     

Wilhelm Dähnke

1955     

Hans Meyer      

1956     

Walter Eggers

1957     

Julius Dageför  

1958     

Heinrich Rathjen

1959     

Bruno Jenke     

1960     

Peter Klug

1961     

Karl Walther      

1962     

Harri Tschirschwitz

1963     

Hans-Hermann Stubbe

1964     

Friedrich Stöter

1965     

Heinrich Schöttler          

1966     

Claus-Peter Carstens

1967     

Helmut von Bargen        

1968     

Hans Dammann

1969      

Dieter Knüppel

1970     

Waldemar Podbielski

1971     

Horst-Wilhelm Rogge   

1972     

Horst-Wilhelm Plötzky

1973     

Hanspeter Tiedemann 

1974     

Richard Wilke

1975     

Lothar Sachs     

1976     

Peter Klug

1977     

Erich Schlichtmann         

1978     

Hermann Behm

1979     

Heinz-Wilhelm Schwarz

1980     

Manfred Bader

1981     

Heinz Oldhaber

1982     

Dieter Karnatz

1983     

Jörg-Henry David            

1984     

Klaus Höft

1985     

Wilfried Böhn   

1986     

Waldemar Podbielski

1987     

Gerhard Zufall  

1988     

Wilfried Peters

1989     

Claus Gerkens  

1990     

Joachim Marzahn

1991     

Dietmar Weidtke            

1992     

Richard Stechmann

1993     

Werner Schürmann       

1994     

Dolf Kaupat

1995     

Wolfgang Jacobs   

1996     

Ralf Sakowski

1997     

Klaus Quell       

1998     

John Bartels

1999  

X X X                   

2000      

Wolfgang Pagel

2001     

Klaus Galla         

2002     

Ralf Bauer

2003     

Thorsten Ramspott        

2004     

Rainer Gerkens

2005     

Manfred Ehlert

2006     

Hein Rathjens

2007      Björn Bierschwall            

2008     

Claus-Peter Spark

2009     

Arnold Ahrends

2010    

Hary Knust

2011     

Henry Hartner  

2012     

Rolf Harland

2013     

Michael Mink   

2014     

Carsten Dittmer

2015     

Harry Kliche       

2016     

Wilfried Peters

2017     

Jan-Hendrik Böhn

2018

Patrick Börner

 

Vogelkönige

1949     

Hans Rink           

1950     

Dietrich Helmcke

1951     

Johannes Heinssen        

1952     

Hans Zülow

1953     

Hans-Joachim Friesecke              

1954     

Johanes Meinke

1955     

Dr. Bodo Roffmann       

1956     

Karl-Heinz Precht

1957     

Bruno Jenke     

1958     

Karl Freimann

1959     

Hans-Heinrich Peters    

1960     

Wilhelm Götze

1961     

Hans-Heinrich Matthies

1962     

Erich Thumann

1963     

Tilo Hoppe         

1964     

Richard Stechmann

1965     

Otto Böhn          

1966     

Max Kolbow

1967     

Klaus Krüdener

1968     

Hans Nitz

1969     

Klaus Prigge      

1970     

Hartmut Franke

1971     

Klaus Domeyer

1972     

Heinz Tensdahl

1973     

Jörg Henry David             

1974     

Claus Gerkens

1975     

Bruno Jenke     

1976     

Wilfried Böhn

1977     

Peter Klug          

1978     

Dietmar Weidtke

1979     

Heinrich Rieck  

1980     

Hans-Werner Precht

1981     

Hans-Hinrich Quell         

1982     

Waldemar Podbielski

1983     

Jonny Prigge     

1984     

Wolfgang Skoruppa

1985     

Ewald Tews       

1986     

Kurt Mante

1987     

Kurt Böhm         

1988     

Richard Stechmann

1989     

Karl Walther      

1990     

Karl Walther

1991     

Ralf Sakowski   

1992     

Jörg-Henry David

1993     

Gerhard Zufall  

1994     

Lothar Schiwek

1995     

Reinhard Schult

1996     

Waldemar Podbielski

1997     

Jens Podbielski

1998     

Michael Mink

1999     

Holger Anderssohn       

2000     

Raimund Franken

2001     

Cay Carstens     

2002     

Heiner Heise

2003     

Rainer Warncke              

2004     

John Bartels jun.

2005     

Hans-Werner Precht     

2006     

Lothar Schiwek

2007     

Lars Bierschwall               

2008     

Dietrich Robert Ehrecke

2009     

Holger Anderssohn       

2010     

Lars Bierschwall

2011     

Herbert Wohlers             

2012     

Alwin Galla

2013     

Willi Bierschwall              

2014     

Hary Knust

2015     

Hary Knust         

2016     

Sven Grünheid

2017     

Hary Knust

2018     

Carsten Dittmer

 

Beste Damen

1970     

Erika Mante      

1971     

Margret Knüppel

1972     

Sigrid Böhn        

1973     

Grete Hauschild

1974     

Elisabeth Klug   

1975     

Barbara Plötzky

1976     

Marlies Bartels 

1977     

Waltraud Skoruppa

1978     

Heike Füller       

1979     

Sigrid Böhn

1980     

Elke Karnatz      

1981     

Annegret Wilke

1982     

Irene Vetter      

1983     

Ursula Thews

1984     

Marion Ehlert   

1985     

Rosemarie Bartels

1986     

Dora Oldhaber 

1987     

Ursula Schlichtmann

1988     

Marlies Zufall    

1989     

Gisela Bader

1990     

Magret Schliecker          

1991     

Beate Stechmann

1992     

Elvira Hauschild

1993     

Hanne David

1994     

Dorit Podbielski

1995     

Hannelore Vittinghoff

1996     

Britta Grünheid

1997     

Iris Gronert

1998     

Maria-Theresia Kaupat 

1999     

Nadja Bartels

2000     

Irene Juda          

2001     

Frauke Sichart

2002     

Susanne Wiegel              

2003     

X X X

2004     

Regine Dittmer

2005     

Eveline Bansemer

2006     

Dörte Ahrens    

2007     

X X X

2008     

Elke Spark          

2009     

X X X

2010     

Susanne Börner

2011     

Renate Dugas

2012     

Birgit Dittmer   

2013     

Maria-Theresia Kaupat

2014     

Kerstin Harland

2015     

Marina Wenk

2016     

Kerstin Rieck       

2017     

Annette Böhn

2018     

X X X

 

 

 

 

Beste Vogelschützinnen

1975     

Erika Mante      

1976     

Lotti Mante

1977     

Astri Sachs         

1978     

Sigrid Böhn

1979     

Lisa von Bargen

1980     

Marleis Bartels

1981     

Ursula Schlichtmann     

1982     

Elke Karnatz

1983     

Dorit Podbielski

1984     

Elvira Hauschild

1985     

Dorit Podbielski

1986     

Beate Stechmann

1987     

Ursula Thews   

1988     

Sabine Rosenkranz

1989     

Ursula Schlichtmann     

1990     

Hannelore Vittinghoff

1991     

Reinhild Marzahn           

1992     

Susanne Wiegel

1993     

Monika Kipp      

1994     

Frauke Sichart

1995     

Magret Schliecker          

1996     

Sabine Ölkers

1997     

Susanne Wiegel              

1998     

Rosemarie Bartels

1999     

Dörte Ahrens    

2000     

Susanne Börner

2001     

Kerstin Harland

2002     

Ursula Galla

2003     

Heike Jacobs     

2004     

Inge Schult

2005     

Ursula Galla       

2006     

Frauke Sichart

2007     

Regine Dittmer

2008     

Michaela Stechmann

2009     

Nadja Bartels    

2010     

Magret Schliecker

2011     

Marion Ehlert   

2012     

Renka Bierschwall

2013     

Regine Dittmer

2014     

Birgit Dittmer

2015     

Eveline Bansemer          

2016     

Birgit Dittmer

2017

Britta Stechmann

2018 

Susanne Börner-Makoschey